Preloader
Cart
Finance Available: Pay Weekly or Monthly

Got a Question? Call Us

0121 414 0058

Mon-Sun 10am-5pm

Privacy Policy

We are dedicated to protecting our customers’ privacy. Any personal data collected from customers will only be used for the sole purpose of conducting business in compliance with all General Data Protection Regulation (UK GDPR).   

Our staff may ask you for the following personal information: 

Name 

Email 

Date of Birth 

Phone Number 

Home Address 

Card Payment Details  

  

Any personal data collected from customers will be used for the following purposes: 

Communicate with customers 

Verify Customer’s Identities & Identify Fraudulent Transactions 

Register new customers 

Process payments and online orders 

Deliver items to customers 

For customer reviews and feedback  

Marketing Purposes  

 

Personal Data will only be disclosed to the following parties: 

RJF staff and employees 

Third party service providers such as suppliers, finance providers, or delivery courier services 

We do not sell, trade or rent your personal information to other companies.  

  

Data Storage  
All personal data is retained in a secure electronic format and access is restricted to users within our organisation.  

 

Added to cart!
COVID-19 Update: Click Here for more info Already have an approved application with Snap Finance? Please call us 0121 414 0058 to complete your order. You Have Qualified for Free Shipping Our new showroom is now open: 648 Bristol Road B29 6BJ - VISIT US TODAY! Free Shipping For Over $x to Finance Available: Pay Weekly or Monthly You Have Achieved Free Shipping Free shipping when you order over XX ou Have Qualified for Free Shipping